Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
A&S Machinery Co., Ltd.

Loader Blades, Loader Cutting Edges, Loader End Bits manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Case Loader Cutting Edges/Blades/End Bits, Engine Parts for Case Excavators-Cx210, Undercarriage Parts for Case Excavators and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Loader Parts Case Loader Cutting Edges/Blades/End Bits

Case Loader Cutting Edges/Blades/End Bits

FOB Price: US $50-220 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $50-220/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 580, 580N, 590, 570NEP, 121F, 221F
  • Application: Wheel Loader and Skid Steer Loader
  • Condition: New
  • Availability: 10-15 Working Days
  • Trademark: A&S
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Cutting Edges
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • Hardness: 250, 300, 400, 450, 500
  • Manufacturer: A&S Machinery Co., Ltd.
  • Specification: standard or as requested
Product Description
CASE Loader Blades / Loader Cutting Edges / End Bits Supplied by A&S.
Weld-on blades
Bolt-on blades and segments (end bits)
Straight blades
Spade-noze blades (V-type)
Weld-on and bolt-on lip shrouds (lip protectors)
Half-arrow blades for underground loaders
Carbide impregnated blades
Compatible Loaders: CASE

Case WX148 Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case WX168 Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case WX188 Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case WX218 Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 580N Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 580SN Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 590SN Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 695ST Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case TR270 Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case TR320 Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case TV380 Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 1150M Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 1650M Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 2050M Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 845B Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 865B Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 865B AWD Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 885B Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 885B AWD Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 21F Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 121F Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 221F Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 321F Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 521F Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 621F Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 721F Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 821F Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 921F Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 1021F Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case 1121F Cutting Edge/Blades/End Bits
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge 360949A2
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge 360940A1
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge 360941A2
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge 362962A1
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L118719
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L127241
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L124454
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L127428
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L127359
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L127366
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L127367
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge 747340
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L128264
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L128265
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L127426
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L127038
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L127429
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge 371232A2
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge 372081A1
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge 372082A2
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge 373354A1
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge 360939A1
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L127427
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge 436293A1
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge 115620A1
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge 8500177
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge 8500178
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge 8500182
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge 8500180
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L129400
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L125135
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L129401
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L125136
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L125171
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L125172
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L125814
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge 87306133
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge 87306785
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge 87306783
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L129096
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L127823
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L130041
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L128861
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L128862
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L129097
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L111917
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L112523
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L115718
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L114235
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L116798
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L116797
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L128944
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L128943
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L300353
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L106797
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L112524
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L115720
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L115721
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L111769
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L111770
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L76611
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L301026
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L300287
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L106785
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L57494
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L115722
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L115723
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L111779
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L111780
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L54092
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L112525
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L115554
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L115552
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L115553
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L111775
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L111776
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L111836
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L104555
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L115405
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L115406
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L111771
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L111772
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L118525
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L118561
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L118560
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L112526
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L111835
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L104862
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L59904
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L115724
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L115725
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L118158
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L111773
Case Loader Bucket Cutting Edge L111774
Case Loader Cutting Edge D51885
Case Loader Cutting Edge D39310
Case Loader Cutting Edge R42939
Case Loader Cutting Edge D39316
Case Loader Cutting Edge D95181
Case Loader Cutting Edge R53585
Case Loader Cutting Edge D51886
Case Loader Cutting Edge D29809
Case Loader Cutting Edge D51888
Case Loader Cutting Edge D40998
Case Loader Cutting Edge D39202
Case Loader Cutting Edge D44067
Case Loader Cutting Edge R53319
Case Loader Cutting Edge R54188
Case Loader Cutting Edge R53318
Case Loader Cutting Edge D39398
Case Loader Cutting Edge R51169
Case Loader Cutting Edge R53398
Case Loader Cutting Edge D13508
Case Loader Cutting Edge D145680
Case Loader Cutting Edge D145681
Case Loader Cutting Edge ZPC215381
Case Loader Cutting Edge 121919A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge 121920A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge 87418005
Case Loader Cutting Edge 251252A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge 132988A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge 113457A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge 142300A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge D147136
Case Loader Cutting Edge D147323
Case Loader Cutting Edge D147323A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge D32209
Case Loader Cutting Edge 185506A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge 134844A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge 142301A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge 133543A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge 133542A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge 332448A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge 332449A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge L101620
Case Loader Cutting Edge ZPC21600HT
Case Loader Cutting Edge D95071
Case Loader Cutting Edge D95072
Case Loader Cutting Edge D95073
Case Loader Cutting Edge D76258
Case Loader Cutting Edge D122568
Case Loader Cutting Edge D65287
Case Loader Cutting Edge D37464
Case Loader Cutting Edge D147409
Case Loader Cutting Edge D147249
Case Loader Cutting Edge D57594
Case Loader Cutting Edge 372056A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge 183810A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge D57591
Case Loader Cutting Edge D142012
Case Loader Cutting Edge 329554A2
Case Loader Cutting Edge 342056A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge 129944A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge D145061
Case Loader Cutting Edge 370364A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge D57595
Case Loader Cutting Edge D145062
Case Loader Cutting Edge 370748A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge D57144
Case Loader Cutting Edge D57149
Case Loader Cutting Edge D62189
Case Loader Cutting Edge D138918
Case Loader Cutting Edge D138892
Case Loader Cutting Edge D138861
Case Loader Cutting Edge E99753
Case Loader Cutting Edge D61271
Case Loader Cutting Edge D61289
Case Loader Cutting Edge D61597
Case Loader Cutting Edge D126523
Case Loader Cutting Edge D125853
Case Loader Cutting Edge D126566
Case Loader Cutting Edge D124797
Case Loader Cutting Edge D125644
Case Loader Cutting Edge H438542
Case Loader Cutting Edge ZPC216551
Case Loader Cutting Edge H439028
Case Loader Cutting Edge ZPC216561
Case Loader Cutting Edge H438919
Case Loader Cutting Edge ZPC216531
Case Loader Cutting Edge H439029
Case Loader Cutting Edge ZPC215421
Case Loader Cutting Edge D63750
Case Loader Cutting Edge D65097
Case Loader Cutting Edge D125851
Case Loader Cutting Edge D132605
Case Loader Cutting Edge D67972
Case Loader Cutting Edge 86576800
Case Loader Cutting Edge 86577164
Case Loader Cutting Edge 86577165
Case Loader Cutting Edge 86577166
Case Loader Cutting Edge 86577167
Case Loader Cutting Edge 86577168
Case Loader Cutting Edge 86577169
Case Loader Cutting Edge 86577170
Case Loader Cutting Edge 86577171
Case Loader Cutting Edge 86900574
Case Loader Cutting Edge 86577172
Case Loader Cutting Edge 86577173
Case Loader Cutting Edge 245106A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge 245108A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge 294681A1
Case Loader Cutting Edge 183948A2
Case Loader Cutting Edge 299336A1

Features of Our Cutting Edges for CASE Loaders

- Cutting edges/blades/end bits are made from HARDOX plate or other high quality wear plates with refined casting technology, through quenching.
- The wear life of our cutting edges/blades/end bits, is about 2-3 times longer compared to the common ones, so the down-time of the machines will be highly reduced and much maintainence cost will be saved and finally the efficiency of the bulldozers will be increased.
- It's convenient and easy to replace the cutting edges.

Besides the cutting edges, the compatible end bits, bolts and nuts, and tires for CASE loaders are also available here.

Blades/cutting edges for CATERPILLAR, KOMATSU, VOLVO and other popular loaders are supplied as well.

Any interest in our cutting edges for CASE loaders, please inquire for more.
 
A&S Complete Range of Blades/Cutting Edges
CAT Grader Blades/Cutting Edges/End Bits
120G 120H 120M 130G 135H 140G 140H 140M 143H 160H 163H
12 12E 12F 12G 12H 12M 14E 14G 14H 14M 16 16G 16H ...
CAT Bulldozer Blades/Cutting Edges/End Bits
D6M  D6C  D6D  D6H D6T  D6R  D6K  D7H  D8R  D5C
D5G  D5K  D5N  D10T  D10N  D10R  D11R
CAT Scraper Blades/Cutting Edges/End Bits
CAT 637G Scraper Blade
CAT 675G Scraper Blade
CAT 623K Scraper Blade
CAT 623H Scraper Blade
CAT 621K Scraper Blade
CAT 627K Scraper Blade
CAT 621H Scraper Blade
CAT 627H Scraper Blade
CAT 631G Scraper Blade
CAT 637G Scraper Blade
CAT 657G Scraper Blade
CAT 623K Elevating Scraper Blade
CAT 623H Elevating Scraper Blade
Komatsu Grader Blades/Cutting Edges/End Bits
GD355A-1 GD355A-1S GD37-6H GD405A-2 GD505A-2 GD505A-3 GD505A-3A
GD510R-1 GD511A-1 GD521A-1 GD525A-1 GD555-3 GD555-3C GD605A-1
GD605A-3 GD611A-1 GD623A-1 GD625A-1 GD650A/AW-2  GD670A/AW-2 
GD650A2B GD655-3 GD655-3A GD655-3C GD655-3C GD655-3E0 GD675-3
GD675-3A GD675-3A GD675-3E0 GD705A-4A GD705R-1 GD705R-1
GD705R-2 GD825A-2 ...
Komatsu Bulldozer Blades/Cutting Edges/End Bits
D135A-1  D135A-2  D150A-1  D155A-1  D155A-2  D155A-3  D155A-5  D155A-5
D155A-6  D155AX-3  D155AX-5  D155AX-6 D355A-3 D375A-1  D375A-2  D375A-3  D375A-3D
D375A-5  D375A-5D  D375A-5E0  D65A-6  D65A-8 D65A-8  D65E-12  D65E-12  D65E-12
D65E-6  D65E-8  D65E-8  D65EX-12  D65EX-12  D65EX-15  D65EX-15  D65EX-15E0
D65P-8  D65PX-12  D65PX-15  D65PX-15  D65PX-15E0  D65S-6  D65WX-15
D65WX-15  D65WX-15E0  D65WX-15E0  D85A-18  D85A-21  D85E-18  D85E-21
D85E-21  D85E-SS-2  D85ESS-2  D85EX-15  D85P-18  D85P-21  D85P-21 D85PX-15
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Aaron
*From:
To: Miss Aaron
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now